All entries of this event
ITF FIGHT EVOLUTION SUMMER CAMP 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Taekwondo International Federation(TIF CABA)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Meli Santiago
The participants1
Taekwondo International Federation(TIF CABA), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Taylor Nicolas
The participants1
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium(Hwarang TKD Belgium), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Athlitikos sillogos taekwon-do itf latsion(P.D.TKD)
CYPRUS (CYP)
Dimitriadis Petros
The participants1
Athlitikos sillogos taekwon-do itf latsion(P.D.TKD), CYPRUS (CYP)
Dimitriou Spyros
The participants1
Athlitikos sillogos taekwon-do itf latsion(P.D.TKD), CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina(TKD Karvina)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kroviařová Klára
The participants1
Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina(TKD Karvina), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tobolová Tereza
The participants1
Škola Taekwon-do ITF Karvina(TKD Karvina), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(BETKD)
FINLAND (FIN)
Meyour Thierry
The participants1
Black Eagle Taekwon-Do(BETKD), FINLAND (FIN)
Sjövall Mira
The participants1
Black Eagle Taekwon-Do[1](BETKD[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Georgian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation(GEO)
GEORGIA (GEO)
Japarovi Davit
The participants1
Georgian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
Tsaretashvili Levan
The participants1
Georgian Taekwon-Do ITF Federation(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun)
GERMANY (GER)
Julia Boichuck
The participants1
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER)
Nazar Boichuck
The participants1
Tan Gun Sports e.V.(Tan Gun), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Mallow ITA(MITA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Carthy Dean
The participants1
Mallow ITA(MITA), IRELAND (IRL)
Whelan AJ
The participants1
Mallow ITA(MITA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD)
IRELAND (IRL)
Carr Kevin
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Cooley Stephen
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Coonghe Naomi
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Luke
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Elder Adam
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Finglas Joshua G
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzsimons Ciara
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
King Paul
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Isabel
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Jenny
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Lehane Sarah
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Mazzola Federico
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
McGrath Rachel
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
O Halloran Sarah Jane
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Power Jamie
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL)
Spratt Isaac
The participants1
River Valley Ashbourne Taekwon do(RVA TKD), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Barys ITF(Barys NSFT)
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Abdukhamit Serik
The participants1
Barys ITF(Barys NSFT), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Adilbayeva Aselym
The participants1
Barys ITF(Barys NSFT), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Amanzholov Yeldos
The participants1
Barys ITF(Barys NSFT), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Saitikov Aidar
The participants1
Barys ITF(Barys NSFT), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Seidakhmet Makhambet
The participants1
Barys ITF(Barys NSFT), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Zhelekeeva Aliya
The participants1
Barys ITF(Barys NSFT), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Ribakov Team(ribakov team)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Aurelian MORARU
The participants1
Ribakov Team(ribakov team), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Gheorghe RIBAKOV
The participants1
Ribakov Team(ribakov team), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ion TURCULET
The participants1
Ribakov Team(ribakov team), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vitaly Lemnaru
The participants1
Ribakov Team(ribakov team), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vlad MALAI
The participants1
Ribakov Team(ribakov team), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Kondrashin Mihail
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Kryshtafovich Artsiom
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Kudrevich Andrey
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Liubachka Maksim
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Murauyou Yahor
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Pranevich Aleh
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Tsvirka Dzimitryi
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Zarankevich Yauheni
The participants1
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova(MTU), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brito de Carvalho Euclides
The participants1
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stenhuijs Jair
The participants1
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Veer Myrthe
The participants1
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Norden Duncan
The participants1
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
The participants1
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wouters Shannon
The participants1
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Bosstkd(Boss Taekwon-Do)
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Awais Muhammad
The participants1
Bosstkd(Boss Taekwon-Do), PAKISTAN (PAK)
Younis Muhammad Aamir
The participants1
Bosstkd(Boss Taekwon-Do), PAKISTAN (PAK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.C.S. LIGA DE EST VASLUI(LIGA DE EST)
ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA
The participants1
A.C.S. LIGA DE EST VASLUI(LIGA DE EST), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca(DELTA)
ROMANIA (ROU)
CHISALITA THEA
The participants1
ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca(DELTA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Muresan Alexandru
The participants1
ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca(DELTA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pop Ariana
The participants1
ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca(DELTA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Sabau Alexandru
The participants1
ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca(DELTA), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Clubul Sportiv Dragonul Baia Mare(Clubul Sportiv Dragonul Baia Mare)
ROMANIA (ROU)
IVASUC DORA ERNESTA
The participants1
Clubul Sportiv Dragonul Baia Mare(Clubul Sportiv Dragonul Baia Mare), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CS HWARANG - Sibiu(HWARANG)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Băilă Alexandru
The participants1
CS HWARANG - Sibiu(HWARANG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Băilă Teodor
The participants1
CS HWARANG - Sibiu(HWARANG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bîrluț Florin
The participants1
CS HWARANG - Sibiu(HWARANG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hurdu Raul
The participants1
CS HWARANG - Sibiu(HWARANG), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tatu Laurențiu
The participants1
CS HWARANG - Sibiu[1][4](HWARANG[4]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
HeroesGym-FightClub(Heroes )
ROMANIA (ROU)
Andreea Pavel
The participants1
HeroesGym-FightClub(Heroes ), ROMANIA (ROU)
Pavel Oana
The participants1
HeroesGym-FightClub(Heroes ), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
PUMA(ROU)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Dancu Marius
The participants1
PUMA(ROU), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Asocicacion cultural deportiva narani(Acd narani)
SPAIN (ESP)
Carracedo Manuel
The participants1
Asocicacion cultural deportiva narani(Acd narani), SPAIN (ESP)
Laiño Pablo
The participants1
Asocicacion cultural deportiva narani(Acd narani), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Babych Babych
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Cherednichenko Nazar
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ievsieiev Ivan
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ievsieiev Yegor
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Momotyuk Sofia
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sereda Dmytro
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tarasenko Davyd
The participants1
All Ukrainian Taekwon-Do Union(AUTU), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Avramenko Anastasia
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Botsun Nikita
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Boychuk Marko
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Byelov Artem
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Dekhtyar Mykola
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Danylo
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn Ruslan
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Gavadzyn Igor
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Horal Viktor
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ivanuk Illya
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kalionov Egor
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Khimuk Sofia
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Kuzmin Artur
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lypovetskiy Denys
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Lys Oleksiy
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Makoviichuk Sofia
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Masimov Tural
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Pashkov Oleksiy
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Perkhulin Karina
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Persan Oleksandr
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Priimak Lida
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Samburov Artem
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sheluhin Dmytro
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Shkvarok Diana
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sokolovska Viktoria
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Katya
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Oleg
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Sofia
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Solovey Vitalii
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tryfonova Ksenia
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Tyshko Dmytro
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Voitovych Oleksiy
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Voroh Natalia
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zaruba Mykhailo
The participants1
SOLOVEY TEAM(SOLOVEY TEAM), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 35
ETA London(ETA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doniesiewicz Szymon
The participants1
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Synergy TKD, AETA(Synergy)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wessels Emma
The participants1
Synergy TKD, AETA(Synergy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wessels Isabella
The participants1
Synergy TKD, AETA[1](Synergy[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TKD Impact(Impact)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham George
The participants1
TKD Impact[2](Impact[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 27 Total entries: 120 Total athletes: 120
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 15:41:02 CEST +02:00)